15 April 2017

[IED] Caltic Operation Phase 2

Extra Train list for Ied Holiday 1438H/2017 (provided by h3rucutu).
Train No. Train Name Origin Destination Class
7F Argo Lawu Fak. SOLOBALAPAN (SLO) GAMBIR (GMR) E*
09.00 WIB 17.50 WIB
8F Argo Lawu Fak. GAMBIR (GMR) SOLOBALAPAN (SLO) E*
21.15 WIB 05.55 WIB
9F Argo Dwipangga Fak. SOLOBALAPAN (SLO) GAMBIR (GMR) E*
21.30 WIB 06.06 WIB
10F Argo Dwipangga Fak. GAMBIR (GMR) SOLOBALAPAN (SLO) E*
10.10 WIB 18.28 WIB
7013 Taksaka Malam Leb. YOGYAKARTA (YK) GAMBIR (GMR) E*
22.15 WIB 05.53 WIB
7014 Taksaka Pagi Leb. GAMBIR (GMR) YOGYAKARTA (YK) E*
10.15 WIB 18.14 WIB
7011 Taksaka Pagi Leb. YOGYAKARTA (YK) GAMBIR (GMR) E*
06.40 WIB 14.30 WIB
7012 Taksaka Malam Leb. GAMBIR (GMR) YOGYAKARTA (YK) E*
19.30 WIB 03.38 WIB
7003 Argo Sindoro Leb. SEMARANGTAWANG (SMT) GAMBIR (GMR) E*
16.50 WIB 23.03 WIB
7004 Argo Sindoro Leb. GAMBIR (GMR) SEMARANGTAWANG (SMT) E*
23.45 WIB 06.09 WIB
7001 Argo Muria Leb. SEMARANGTAWANG (SMT) GAMBIR (GMR) E*
07.00 WIB 13.08 WIB
7002 Argo Muria Leb. GAMBIR (GMR) SEMARANGTAWANG (SMT) E*
13.45 WIB 19.58 WIB
7007 Gajayana Leb. MALANG (ML) GAMBIR (GMR) E*
19.45 WIB 11.14 WIB
7008 Gajayana Leb. GAMBIR (GMR) MALANG (ML) E*
23.30 WIB 15.23 WIB
7009 Sembrani Leb. SURABAYAPASARTURI (SBI) GAMBIR (GMR) E*
09.00 WIB 19.35 WIB
7010 Sembrani Leb. GAMBIR (GMR) SURABAYAPASARTURI (SBI) E*
16.45 WIB 03.14 WIB
7015 Purwojaya Leb. CILACAP (CP) GAMBIR (GMR) E, B*
08.20 WIB 15.20 WIB
7016 Purwojaya Leb. GAMBIR (GMR) CILACAP (CP) E, B*
16.00 WIB 22.55 WIB
7021 Lodaya Leb. SOLOBALAPAN (SLO) BANDUNG (BD) E, B*
08.15 WIB 17.19 WIB
7022 Lodaya Leb. BANDUNG (BD) SOLOBALAPAN (SLO) E, B*
20.20 WIB 05.12 WIB
7023 Sancaka Leb. SURABAYAGUBENG (SGU) YOGYAKARTA (YK) E*
09.40 WIB 14.43 WIB
7024 Sancaka Leb. YOGYAKARTA (YK) SURABAYAGUBENG (SGU) E*
17.50 WIB 23.25 WIB
7041 Tawang Jaya Leb. SEMARANGPONCOL (SMC) PASAR SENEN (PSE) K*
09.15 WIB 16.20 WIB
7042 Tawang Jaya Leb. PASAR SENEN (PSE) SEMARANGPONCOL (SMC) K*
19.45 WIB 02.31 WIB
7035 Pasundan Leb. SURABAYAGUBENG (SGU) KIARACONDONG (KAC) K*
05.35 WIB 21.46 WIB
7036 Pasundan Leb. KIARACONDONG (KAC) SURABAYAGUBENG (SGU) K*
06.45 WIB 22.58 WIB
7039 Kutojaya Utara Leb. KUTOARJO (KTA) PASAR SENEN (PSE) K*
20.30 WIB 04.00 WIB
7040 Kutojaya Utara Leb. PASAR SENEN (PSE) KUTOARJO (KTA) K*
08.30 WIB 16.15 WIB
7037 Kutojaya Utara Tamb. KUTOARJO (KTA) PASAR SENEN (PSE) K*
10.40 WIB 18.52 WIB
7038 Kutojaya Utara Tamb. PASAR SENEN (PSE) KUTOARJO (KTA) K*
23.20 WIB 07.25 WIB
7045 Kutojaya Selatan Leb. KUTOARJO (KTA) KIARACONDONG (KAC) K*
11.10 WIB 19.59 WIB
7046 Kutojaya Selatan Leb. KIARACONDONG (KAC) KUTOARJO (KTA) K*
23.30 WIB 07.15 WIB
7033 Matarmaja Leb. MALANG (ML) PASAR SENEN (PSE) K*
19.00 WIB 11.19 WIB
7034 Matarmaja Leb. PASAR SENEN (PSE) MALANG (ML) K*
18.45 WIB 11.05 WIB
7027 Kertajaya Leb. SURABAYAPASARTURI (SBI) PASAR SENEN (PSE) K*
23.35 WIB 10.50 WIB
7028 Kertajaya Leb. PASAR SENEN (PSE) SURABAYAPASARTURI (SBI) K*
08.45 WIB 20.25 WIB
7031 Brantas Leb. BLITAR (BL) PASAR SENEN (PSE) K*
13.55 WIB 05.22 WIB
7032 Brantas Leb. PASAR SENEN (PSE) BLITAR (BL) K*
18.00 WIB 08.55 WIB
Note:
* E = Executive Class; B = Business Class; K = Economy Class.

0 comments: